United States Department of Agriculture
Natural Resources Conservation Service
National Water and Climate Center Go to Accessibility Information
Skip to Page Content
Mountain snow photo

Report Generator 2.0

Help and Tutorials
Station View
Previous
  • Station Id: 387
    State: CO
    Network: SNOTEL
    County: San Juan
    Elevation: 8920 ft
    Latitude: 37.66
    Longitude: -107.80
    Huc: 140801040201
    Reporting Since: 1990-09-30
    Reporting Until: Active
    Caution: Listed coordinates
    are only approximate.
  • Station Id: 904
    State: CO
    Network: SNOTEL
    County: La Plata
    Elevation: 10785 ft
    Latitude: 37.44
    Longitude: -108.02
    Huc: 140801050101
    Reporting Since: 1994-08-30
    Reporting Until: Active
    Caution: Listed coordinates
    are only approximate.
  • Lizard Head Pass Questions about this site
    Station Id: 586
    State: CO
    Network: SNOTEL
    County: Dolores
    Elevation: 10200 ft
    Latitude: 37.80
    Longitude: -107.92
    Huc: 140300020201
    Reporting Since: 1979-10-01
    Reporting Until: Active
    Caution: Listed coordinates
    are only approximate.
  • Station Id: 629
    State: CO
    Network: SNOTEL
    County: San Juan
    Elevation: 10040 ft
    Latitude: 37.85
    Longitude: -107.73
    Huc: 140801040103
    Reporting Since: 1978-10-01
    Reporting Until: Active
    Caution: Listed coordinates
    are only approximate.
  • Station Id: 632
    State: CO
    Network: SNOTEL
    County: San Juan
    Elevation: 10500 ft
    Latitude: 37.75
    Longitude: -107.69
    Huc: 140801040302
    Reporting Since: 1985-10-01
    Reporting Until: Active
    Caution: Listed coordinates
    are only approximate.
  • Red Mountain Pass Questions about this site
    Station Id: 713
    State: CO
    Network: SNOTEL
    County: San Juan
    Elevation: 11200 ft
    Latitude: 37.89
    Longitude: -107.71
    Huc: 140801040103
    Reporting Since: 1979-10-01
    Reporting Until: Active
    Caution: Listed coordinates
    are only approximate.
  • Station Id: 739
    State: CO
    Network: SNOTEL
    County: Dolores
    Elevation: 9100 ft
    Latitude: 37.65
    Longitude: -108.01
    Huc: 140300020204
    Reporting Since: 1985-10-01
    Reporting Until: Active
    Caution: Listed coordinates
    are only approximate.
  • Station Id: 1060
    State: CO
    Network: SNOTEL
    County: Montezuma
    Elevation: 10720 ft
    Latitude: 37.50
    Longitude: -108.11
    Huc: 140300020206
    Reporting Since: 2004-10-01
    Reporting Until: Active
    Caution: Listed coordinates
    are only approximate.
  • Station Id: 780
    State: CO
    Network: SNOTEL
    County: San Juan
    Elevation: 10660 ft
    Latitude: 37.70
    Longitude: -107.78
    Huc: 140801040202
    Reporting Since: 1985-10-01
    Reporting Until: Active
    Caution: Listed coordinates
    are only approximate.
  • Station Id: 797
    State: CO
    Network: SNOTEL
    County: San Juan
    Elevation: 11200 ft
    Latitude: 37.48
    Longitude: -107.63
    Huc: 140801040702
    Reporting Since: 1985-10-01
    Reporting Until: Active
    Caution: Listed coordinates
    are only approximate.
  • Station Id: 843
    State: CO
    Network: SNOTEL
    County: La Plata
    Elevation: 10880 ft
    Latitude: 37.49
    Longitude: -107.51
    Huc: 140801011105
    Reporting Since: 1985-10-01
    Reporting Until: Active
    Caution: Listed coordinates
    are only approximate.
  • Wolf Creek Summit Questions about this site
    Station Id: 874
    State: CO
    Network: SNOTEL
    County: Mineral
    Elevation: 11000 ft
    Latitude: 37.48
    Longitude: -106.80
    Huc: 140801010203
    Reporting Since: 1985-10-01
    Reporting Until: Active
    Caution: Listed coordinates
    are only approximate.

Reporting Frequency: Daily; Date Range: 2012-10-01 to 2013-09-30

(As of: Mon Mar 30 19:06:19 GMT-08:00 2020)
**Provisional data, subject to revision**

Station Id Station Name Day Oct Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep
Average
Precipitation
Accumulation
(1981-2010)
(in)
Start of Month Values
Average
Precipitation
Accumulation
(1981-2010)
(in)
Start of Month Values
Average
Precipitation
Accumulation
(1981-2010)
(in)
Start of Month Values
Average
Precipitation
Accumulation
(1981-2010)
(in)
Start of Month Values
Average
Precipitation
Accumulation
(1981-2010)
(in)
Start of Month Values
Average
Precipitation
Accumulation
(1981-2010)
(in)
Start of Month Values
Average
Precipitation
Accumulation
(1981-2010)
(in)
Start of Month Values
Average
Precipitation
Accumulation
(1981-2010)
(in)
Start of Month Values
Average
Precipitation
Accumulation
(1981-2010)
(in)
Start of Month Values
Average
Precipitation
Accumulation
(1981-2010)
(in)
Start of Month Values
Average
Precipitation
Accumulation
(1981-2010)
(in)
Start of Month Values
Average
Precipitation
Accumulation
(1981-2010)
(in)
Start of Month Values
387Cascade #2010.03.16.19.112.716.019.021.523.024.026.429.8
387Cascade #2020.13.26.29.212.816.219.221.623.024.026.529.8
387Cascade #2030.23.46.39.412.816.319.321.723.124.126.629.9
387Cascade #2040.43.56.49.513.016.319.421.823.124.226.830.0
387Cascade #2050.63.56.49.713.016.419.521.923.124.226.830.1
387Cascade #2060.63.56.59.913.116.619.722.023.124.227.030.2
387Cascade #2070.83.56.610.013.116.819.822.023.224.327.230.3
387Cascade #2080.93.66.810.213.216.919.922.023.224.327.230.4
387Cascade #2090.93.87.010.313.317.020.022.023.224.427.330.5
387Cascade #2101.03.87.010.413.417.120.122.123.224.527.430.6
387Cascade #2111.14.07.210.513.517.220.222.123.324.627.530.7
387Cascade #2121.24.27.210.613.717.320.222.223.324.727.630.9
387Cascade #2131.34.47.310.713.817.420.322.223.424.827.731.1
387Cascade #2141.34.57.510.814.017.520.422.223.424.827.831.2
387Cascade #2151.44.67.610.814.217.520.422.223.424.827.931.3
387Cascade #2161.64.87.710.914.217.520.522.323.424.927.931.4
387Cascade #2171.64.97.811.014.417.620.522.423.524.928.031.5
387Cascade #2181.74.98.011.214.517.620.622.423.624.928.131.5
387Cascade #2191.75.08.111.314.617.720.622.423.625.128.131.6
387Cascade #2201.85.08.211.314.817.820.622.423.625.228.331.7
387Cascade #2211.95.18.211.515.017.920.722.523.625.228.431.9
387Cascade #2221.95.28.311.715.118.020.722.523.725.328.532.0
387Cascade #2232.05.38.411.815.218.020.822.623.725.428.632.1
387Cascade #2242.15.48.411.815.318.121.022.723.725.528.732.3
387Cascade #2252.25.48.511.915.418.121.122.823.725.728.932.3
387Cascade #2262.35.58.612.115.518.221.222.923.825.829.032.3
387Cascade #2272.45.68.612.315.618.321.222.923.825.929.232.3
387Cascade #2282.65.78.712.515.818.521.323.023.926.029.332.3
387Cascade #2292.95.88.812.618.621.323.023.926.129.432.4
387Cascade #2303.06.09.012.618.821.423.023.926.129.532.6
387Cascade #2313.09.112.618.923.026.329.6
904Columbus Basin010.04.58.312.518.222.926.831.033.434.438.042.7
904Columbus Basin020.14.68.512.618.323.027.131.133.534.538.342.8
904Columbus Basin030.34.68.612.818.423.227.431.333.534.538.542.9
904Columbus Basin040.54.78.713.118.623.327.731.533.534.738.742.9
904Columbus Basin050.74.88.813.318.723.528.131.533.534.738.843.1
904Columbus Basin060.94.98.913.718.823.728.231.633.634.839.143.3
904Columbus Basin071.14.98.913.918.923.928.431.733.634.839.343.4
904Columbus Basin081.25.09.314.119.124.228.531.833.634.939.643.5
904Columbus Basin091.35.29.614.319.324.428.731.933.735.039.743.8
904Columbus Basin101.55.49.714.519.424.628.832.033.735.139.744.0
904Columbus Basin111.65.79.914.619.524.728.932.033.735.239.844.2
904Columbus Basin121.75.810.114.919.724.929.132.033.735.239.944.3
904Columbus Basin131.76.010.215.119.925.029.232.133.835.340.044.5
904Columbus Basin141.86.210.415.220.125.029.332.133.835.340.144.6
904Columbus Basin151.96.410.515.220.425.129.432.233.935.440.344.7
904Columbus Basin162.16.510.615.420.525.129.432.233.935.540.544.9
904Columbus Basin172.16.510.715.420.525.229.532.333.935.740.744.9
904Columbus Basin182.36.710.915.620.625.329.632.334.035.840.845.0
904Columbus Basin192.36.711.015.620.725.429.732.334.035.940.945.1
904Columbus Basin202.46.711.215.820.825.429.732.434.036.141.045.4
904Columbus Basin212.46.811.216.021.125.529.832.434.036.341.145.5
904Columbus Basin222.66.911.216.221.325.729.832.634.136.541.245.6
904Columbus Basin232.87.111.416.421.525.830.032.834.136.641.245.8
904Columbus Basin243.07.211.416.521.825.930.233.034.136.741.446.0
904Columbus Basin253.17.311.516.722.126.030.433.134.237.041.646.0
904Columbus Basin263.37.411.817.022.426.130.533.234.237.141.846.1
904Columbus Basin273.57.511.917.322.626.130.533.234.337.342.046.1
904Columbus Basin283.97.612.017.622.726.230.633.334.337.442.046.2
904Columbus Basin294.37.912.217.826.430.733.334.437.642.246.3
904Columbus Basin304.38.112.317.926.630.933.434.437.742.346.5
904Columbus Basin314.412.418.026.833.437.942.5
586Lizard Head Pass010.02.75.58.010.412.915.918.821.122.325.228.5
586Lizard Head Pass020.12.95.68.110.513.016.018.921.222.325.328.6
586Lizard Head Pass030.22.95.78.210.513.116.219.021.222.425.428.6
586Lizard Head Pass040.43.05.88.210.613.216.219.121.222.425.528.7
586Lizard Head Pass050.53.05.88.410.713.316.419.221.322.425.628.8
586Lizard Head Pass060.53.15.98.510.713.416.419.321.322.525.728.9
586Lizard Head Pass070.63.26.08.610.713.516.519.421.322.625.828.9
586Lizard Head Pass080.73.26.18.810.813.616.619.421.422.625.929.0
586Lizard Head Pass090.83.46.28.810.913.716.719.521.422.726.029.1
586Lizard Head Pass100.93.56.38.911.013.816.819.621.522.826.129.3
586Lizard Head Pass111.03.66.48.911.114.016.919.721.522.926.229.4
586Lizard Head Pass121.13.86.49.011.214.117.019.721.623.026.329.5
586Lizard Head Pass131.23.96.69.111.214.217.119.921.623.126.429.6
586Lizard Head Pass141.34.06.79.211.314.217.219.921.623.126.529.7
586Lizard Head Pass151.44.16.79.211.414.317.220.021.723.226.629.9
586Lizard Head Pass161.54.26.89.311.414.417.320.121.723.426.729.9
586Lizard Head Pass171.54.26.99.311.514.517.420.221.723.526.830.0
586Lizard Head Pass181.64.36.99.411.614.617.420.321.823.526.930.1
586Lizard Head Pass191.74.47.09.511.814.617.520.421.823.627.030.2
586Lizard Head Pass201.84.57.19.611.914.717.620.521.823.727.130.3
586Lizard Head Pass211.84.67.19.612.114.817.620.521.823.827.230.4
586Lizard Head Pass221.84.77.29.712.214.917.720.621.923.927.330.5
586Lizard Head Pass231.94.87.39.712.315.017.920.621.924.027.530.6
586Lizard Head Pass242.04.87.49.812.415.018.020.721.924.227.630.8
586Lizard Head Pass252.04.97.49.912.515.118.220.822.024.427.830.8
586Lizard Head Pass262.15.07.510.012.615.118.320.922.124.528.030.8
586Lizard Head Pass272.25.17.610.112.715.318.320.922.124.628.130.8
586Lizard Head Pass282.35.27.610.112.815.418.421.022.224.828.230.9
586Lizard Head Pass292.55.37.810.215.518.521.022.224.928.331.0
586Lizard Head Pass302.65.47.810.215.718.621.122.225.028.331.1
586Lizard Head Pass312.67.910.315.821.125.128.4
629Mineral Creek010.02.85.88.411.114.017.120.222.323.425.828.7
629Mineral Creek020.12.95.98.511.214.117.320.322.423.425.928.8
629Mineral Creek030.23.16.08.611.214.217.420.422.423.526.028.9
629Mineral Creek040.43.26.18.711.314.317.620.522.423.526.128.9
629Mineral Creek050.53.26.18.911.414.417.720.622.423.626.129.0
629Mineral Creek060.63.36.29.011.414.517.820.722.523.626.229.1
629Mineral Creek070.73.36.39.211.514.617.920.822.523.626.329.2
629Mineral Creek080.83.46.49.211.614.818.020.922.623.726.429.2
629Mineral Creek090.93.56.59.311.714.818.121.022.623.826.529.4
629Mineral Creek101.03.76.69.411.814.918.221.022.623.826.629.5
629Mineral Creek111.03.86.79.411.915.118.321.122.723.926.629.6
629Mineral Creek121.34.06.89.512.015.218.421.222.724.026.829.8
629Mineral Creek131.34.16.89.612.115.318.521.322.724.126.929.9
629Mineral Creek141.44.26.99.712.215.418.621.322.824.126.930.1
629Mineral Creek151.54.37.09.812.415.418.621.422.824.227.030.2
629Mineral Creek161.54.47.19.812.515.518.721.422.824.327.130.3
629Mineral Creek171.64.57.29.912.615.618.821.522.824.327.230.4
629Mineral Creek181.74.57.210.012.615.718.821.622.924.327.330.5
629Mineral Creek191.84.67.410.112.715.818.921.622.924.427.430.6
629Mineral Creek201.84.77.410.212.915.919.021.722.924.527.530.7
629Mineral Creek211.94.87.510.213.116.019.121.723.024.627.630.9
629Mineral Creek221.94.97.510.313.216.019.121.823.024.727.731.0
629Mineral Creek232.05.07.610.413.316.119.321.823.024.827.831.2
629Mineral Creek242.15.17.710.413.316.219.421.923.024.927.931.3
629Mineral Creek252.25.27.810.513.516.319.521.923.125.028.131.4
629Mineral Creek262.35.37.910.613.616.319.622.023.125.128.231.4
629Mineral Creek272.35.48.010.713.716.519.722.023.225.228.331.5
629Mineral Creek282.45.48.110.813.816.619.822.123.325.428.431.6
629Mineral Creek292.65.58.210.916.819.922.123.325.528.531.7
629Mineral Creek302.65.78.211.016.920.122.223.425.628.531.8
629Mineral Creek312.78.411.017.022.225.628.6
632Molas Lake010.03.06.09.012.616.319.522.724.725.627.730.6
632Molas Lake020.13.26.19.112.716.519.722.924.725.627.830.7
632Molas Lake030.23.36.29.312.816.619.923.024.725.627.930.8
632Molas Lake040.43.56.29.413.016.620.023.124.725.728.030.9
632Molas Lake050.53.56.39.613.116.720.123.224.825.728.131.0
632Molas Lake060.63.66.49.913.216.920.223.224.825.828.231.0
632Molas Lake070.83.76.510.013.217.120.323.324.825.928.331.1
632Molas Lake080.93.76.810.113.317.220.423.424.826.028.431.2
632Molas Lake091.03.96.910.213.517.320.523.524.926.128.431.3
632Molas Lake101.14.06.910.313.617.420.623.624.926.228.531.5
632Molas Lake111.14.17.110.413.717.520.723.625.026.228.631.6
632Molas Lake121.34.37.110.513.817.620.823.625.026.328.731.7
632Molas Lake131.34.47.210.613.917.720.923.725.126.428.731.9
632Molas Lake141.44.57.410.714.117.821.023.725.126.428.832.0
632Molas Lake151.54.67.410.814.317.821.123.725.126.428.932.1
632Molas Lake161.54.77.510.914.417.921.223.825.226.429.032.2
632Molas Lake171.64.87.611.014.517.921.323.825.226.529.232.3
632Molas Lake181.74.97.711.114.618.021.323.825.326.529.232.4
632Molas Lake191.84.97.811.214.818.121.423.925.326.629.332.5
632Molas Lake201.95.07.911.315.018.221.523.925.326.729.432.6
632Molas Lake212.05.08.011.415.218.321.524.025.326.729.532.8
632Molas Lake222.05.18.111.515.318.421.624.025.326.829.632.9
632Molas Lake232.15.38.211.615.418.521.824.125.326.929.733.0
632Molas Lake242.15.38.211.615.518.621.924.225.427.029.833.2
632Molas Lake252.25.48.311.815.618.722.024.325.427.030.033.2
632Molas Lake262.45.58.512.015.818.822.224.425.427.230.133.2
632Molas Lake272.55.68.512.115.918.922.324.425.527.230.233.2
632Molas Lake282.65.78.612.216.119.122.424.525.527.330.333.3
632Molas Lake292.85.88.712.319.222.524.525.527.430.433.4
632Molas Lake302.85.98.912.419.322.624.625.527.530.433.6
632Molas Lake312.98.912.519.424.627.630.5
713Red Mountain Pass010.03.78.112.216.320.425.230.032.834.136.840.2
713Red Mountain Pass020.13.88.312.416.420.625.530.132.834.236.940.3
713Red Mountain Pass030.34.18.412.516.520.825.730.332.934.237.040.3
713Red Mountain Pass040.54.18.512.716.620.926.030.532.934.337.140.4
713Red Mountain Pass050.64.28.612.916.721.126.130.633.034.337.340.5
713Red Mountain Pass060.74.38.613.116.821.326.330.733.034.437.440.5
713Red Mountain Pass070.84.48.813.216.821.426.530.833.034.437.540.6
713Red Mountain Pass081.04.59.013.417.021.626.630.933.134.437.640.7
713Red Mountain Pass091.14.79.213.517.121.726.831.133.134.537.640.8
713Red Mountain Pass101.24.99.213.617.221.927.031.233.234.737.741.0
713Red Mountain Pass111.35.09.413.717.422.027.131.333.234.737.941.1
713Red Mountain Pass121.55.39.513.917.622.227.331.333.334.838.041.3
713Red Mountain Pass131.65.59.714.017.722.327.431.433.334.838.141.4
713Red Mountain Pass141.75.69.914.117.922.427.631.433.434.938.241.6
713Red Mountain Pass151.95.810.014.218.222.527.731.533.434.938.341.7
713Red Mountain Pass162.05.910.114.318.222.727.831.633.535.038.441.8
713Red Mountain Pass172.16.010.214.418.422.927.831.733.535.038.541.9
713Red Mountain Pass182.26.210.414.518.523.128.031.833.535.138.642.0
713Red Mountain Pass192.36.310.514.618.623.228.131.933.635.238.742.1
713Red Mountain Pass202.46.410.614.718.923.428.232.033.635.338.842.2
713Red Mountain Pass212.46.510.714.819.123.528.332.133.635.438.942.4
713Red Mountain Pass222.56.610.815.019.323.628.532.233.635.539.042.5
713Red Mountain Pass232.66.811.015.119.423.728.632.233.735.639.242.7
713Red Mountain Pass242.76.911.115.119.523.828.932.333.735.839.342.8
713Red Mountain Pass252.87.111.215.319.723.929.132.433.836.039.542.8
713Red Mountain Pass262.97.211.415.419.824.029.332.433.836.139.642.9
713Red Mountain Pass273.07.411.615.620.124.229.432.533.936.239.742.9
713Red Mountain Pass283.27.611.715.820.324.429.532.534.036.439.843.1
713Red Mountain Pass293.37.711.815.924.729.732.634.036.539.943.2
713Red Mountain Pass303.47.911.916.024.929.832.734.036.640.043.3
713Red Mountain Pass313.612.116.125.032.736.640.0
739Scotch Creek010.02.55.27.610.914.117.219.921.722.624.627.2
739Scotch Creek020.12.65.37.711.014.217.320.121.722.624.727.2
739Scotch Creek030.22.85.37.811.114.417.420.221.722.724.827.2
739Scotch Creek040.32.95.37.911.214.517.620.221.722.724.827.3
739Scotch Creek050.52.95.48.111.314.617.720.321.822.724.927.4
739Scotch Creek060.53.05.58.211.414.817.820.421.822.825.027.5
739Scotch Creek070.63.15.68.411.414.917.920.521.822.825.227.6
739Scotch Creek080.73.15.78.611.515.118.020.621.822.825.327.6
739Scotch Creek090.73.35.88.611.615.118.120.721.822.925.327.7
739Scotch Creek100.83.45.98.711.715.218.220.721.923.025.427.8
739Scotch Creek110.83.56.08.811.815.318.320.721.923.025.427.9
739Scotch Creek120.93.76.08.911.915.418.420.722.023.125.528.1
739Scotch Creek130.93.86.29.012.015.518.420.822.023.225.528.1
739Scotch Creek141.03.86.39.112.215.618.520.822.123.225.628.2
739Scotch Creek151.13.96.39.212.315.618.620.822.123.225.728.3
739Scotch Creek161.14.06.49.312.415.718.620.922.123.225.828.4
739Scotch Creek171.24.26.49.412.515.818.720.922.123.325.828.4
739Scotch Creek181.34.26.59.512.615.818.821.022.223.425.928.5
739Scotch Creek191.34.36.69.712.715.918.921.022.223.426.128.6
739Scotch Creek201.44.36.79.812.916.018.921.022.323.526.228.7
739Scotch Creek211.44.46.89.913.016.119.021.122.323.626.328.7
739Scotch Creek221.54.46.910.013.216.219.021.222.323.626.428.8
739Scotch Creek231.54.56.910.113.316.319.221.222.323.726.528.9
739Scotch Creek241.64.66.910.213.316.319.221.322.423.826.629.0
739Scotch Creek251.74.77.110.313.516.419.421.322.424.026.729.0
739Scotch Creek261.84.87.110.413.616.419.521.422.524.126.729.0
739Scotch Creek271.94.97.210.513.816.619.521.522.524.226.829.1
739Scotch Creek282.15.07.310.613.916.719.721.522.524.326.929.1
739Scotch Creek292.35.07.410.716.819.721.622.624.427.029.2
739Scotch Creek302.35.17.510.817.019.821.622.624.427.129.3
739Scotch Creek312.47.610.817.121.624.527.1
780Spud Mountain010.04.28.713.018.624.028.833.235.736.738.942.9
780Spud Mountain020.14.48.813.118.724.229.033.435.736.739.043.0
780Spud Mountain030.24.68.913.318.824.229.233.635.736.739.143.1
780Spud Mountain040.54.89.013.519.124.429.433.735.736.839.243.2
780Spud Mountain050.74.89.013.919.224.529.633.835.836.839.443.3
780Spud Mountain060.84.99.214.319.324.729.834.035.836.939.643.4
780Spud Mountain071.05.09.314.519.325.029.934.035.836.939.843.5
780Spud Mountain081.15.19.714.719.425.130.034.235.936.939.843.6
780Spud Mountain091.25.49.914.819.725.330.334.235.937.040.043.8
780Spud Mountain101.35.610.014.819.825.530.434.335.937.140.043.9
780Spud Mountain111.45.810.214.920.025.730.634.336.037.240.144.1
780Spud Mountain121.76.010.315.020.225.930.734.436.037.340.344.3
780Spud Mountain131.76.210.415.220.326.030.934.436.037.340.444.5
780Spud Mountain141.86.410.715.320.726.131.034.536.137.440.544.6
780Spud Mountain151.96.610.715.421.026.231.134.536.137.440.644.7
780Spud Mountain162.06.810.915.521.026.431.234.636.237.440.744.8
780Spud Mountain172.16.911.015.721.226.531.334.736.237.540.944.9
780Spud Mountain182.27.011.216.021.426.631.434.736.237.641.045.0
780Spud Mountain192.37.111.416.221.726.831.634.736.337.641.145.1
780Spud Mountain202.47.111.516.422.026.931.734.836.337.741.245.3
780Spud Mountain212.57.211.616.622.327.131.734.936.337.841.545.5
780Spud Mountain222.57.211.716.722.527.231.834.936.337.941.645.6
780Spud Mountain232.67.511.917.022.727.332.035.036.338.041.745.8
780Spud Mountain242.87.612.017.122.827.432.235.136.338.141.845.9
780Spud Mountain252.97.712.117.323.127.532.435.236.438.242.046.0
780Spud Mountain263.17.912.317.523.327.632.635.336.438.342.146.0
780Spud Mountain273.28.112.417.723.527.832.735.436.538.442.346.0
780Spud Mountain283.48.212.518.023.728.032.835.436.538.542.546.1
780Spud Mountain293.78.312.718.128.332.935.536.638.642.646.2
780Spud Mountain303.98.512.818.228.533.135.636.638.642.746.4
780Spud Mountain314.012.918.428.735.638.742.7
797Stump Lakes010.03.26.59.212.716.119.722.724.725.829.033.8
797Stump Lakes020.13.46.69.312.816.319.822.924.725.929.233.9
797Stump Lakes030.13.56.69.412.916.419.922.924.825.929.334.0
797Stump Lakes040.33.76.79.613.016.520.123.024.826.029.534.1
797Stump Lakes050.43.76.79.813.216.520.323.124.826.129.734.2
797Stump Lakes060.63.86.810.013.216.720.423.224.926.230.034.3
797Stump Lakes070.73.96.910.213.316.820.523.224.926.330.134.4
797Stump Lakes080.83.97.110.313.417.020.623.324.926.430.234.6
797Stump Lakes090.94.17.310.413.517.120.723.425.026.630.334.7
797Stump Lakes101.04.27.310.513.617.220.823.425.026.730.434.8
797Stump Lakes111.14.37.410.613.717.420.923.425.126.730.535.0
797Stump Lakes121.34.57.510.713.817.521.023.525.126.830.635.1
797Stump Lakes131.34.77.610.813.917.621.123.525.226.930.835.3
797Stump Lakes141.44.87.710.814.117.621.223.525.226.930.935.4
797Stump Lakes151.55.07.810.914.217.721.323.625.327.031.135.5
797Stump Lakes161.65.17.911.014.317.821.423.725.327.131.335.6
797Stump Lakes171.65.27.911.114.417.921.523.725.327.231.435.7
797Stump Lakes181.75.38.011.314.518.021.523.825.427.231.535.8
797Stump Lakes191.75.48.211.414.618.221.623.825.427.331.735.9
797Stump Lakes201.85.48.311.514.818.321.723.925.427.431.836.0
797Stump Lakes211.95.48.311.615.018.421.823.925.527.631.936.2
797Stump Lakes222.05.58.411.715.118.621.924.025.527.632.136.3
797Stump Lakes232.05.68.511.815.218.622.024.125.527.832.236.4
797Stump Lakes242.15.78.511.815.318.722.124.325.527.932.436.6
797Stump Lakes252.25.88.611.915.518.722.224.425.528.032.636.6
797Stump Lakes262.45.98.812.115.618.822.324.525.628.232.836.6
797Stump Lakes272.56.08.912.215.818.922.424.625.628.233.036.7
797Stump Lakes282.76.18.912.415.919.022.424.625.628.333.136.8
797Stump Lakes292.96.29.012.519.222.524.625.728.533.336.9
797Stump Lakes303.06.39.112.619.422.624.725.828.633.437.0
797Stump Lakes313.19.212.619.524.728.933.5
843Vallecito010.02.95.88.511.815.118.420.822.723.826.430.4
843Vallecito020.03.15.98.611.915.218.521.022.723.826.530.5
843Vallecito030.13.26.08.712.015.318.621.022.723.826.730.6
843Vallecito040.33.36.08.912.015.418.721.122.723.926.830.7
843Vallecito050.53.36.19.112.315.518.821.222.723.927.030.9
843Vallecito060.63.46.29.412.415.718.921.322.724.027.330.9
843Vallecito070.73.56.39.512.415.819.021.322.824.027.531.0
843Vallecito080.83.56.49.612.515.919.021.422.824.127.631.1
843Vallecito090.83.66.69.712.616.119.121.422.924.227.731.3
843Vallecito101.03.86.69.812.716.219.321.522.924.327.731.4
843Vallecito111.13.96.79.912.816.419.421.523.024.327.831.6
843Vallecito121.24.16.810.012.816.519.421.623.024.427.931.7
843Vallecito131.34.26.910.112.916.519.521.623.024.528.031.9
843Vallecito141.34.37.110.213.216.619.621.623.024.528.131.9
843Vallecito151.44.57.110.313.316.719.621.723.124.528.232.0
843Vallecito161.54.67.210.413.416.719.721.723.124.628.432.1
843Vallecito171.64.67.310.513.616.819.821.723.224.628.432.2
843Vallecito181.64.77.410.613.616.919.921.823.224.728.532.3
843Vallecito191.74.87.510.713.717.020.021.823.224.828.632.4
843Vallecito201.84.87.610.813.917.120.021.923.324.928.832.6
843Vallecito211.84.97.710.814.117.220.121.923.325.028.932.8
843Vallecito221.94.97.710.914.217.320.222.023.425.229.032.9
843Vallecito231.95.07.811.014.317.320.222.123.425.329.133.0
843Vallecito242.05.17.911.014.417.420.322.223.425.429.333.1
843Vallecito252.15.17.911.114.517.420.422.323.425.529.533.2
843Vallecito262.25.38.111.214.717.520.522.423.525.629.633.2
843Vallecito272.35.48.211.414.817.620.522.523.525.729.833.2
843Vallecito282.45.58.211.514.917.820.622.523.625.829.933.3
843Vallecito292.65.68.311.618.020.622.523.725.930.033.4
843Vallecito302.65.78.411.718.120.722.623.726.030.133.5
843Vallecito312.88.511.718.222.626.230.2
874Wolf Creek Summit010.04.79.714.720.526.431.936.338.940.242.646.4
874Wolf Creek Summit020.15.09.914.820.826.632.136.539.040.342.846.5
874Wolf Creek Summit030.25.210.015.120.926.832.336.639.040.342.946.6
874Wolf Creek Summit040.45.410.115.321.127.032.436.839.040.443.046.8
874Wolf Creek Summit050.75.510.215.721.427.232.736.939.040.443.246.9
874Wolf Creek Summit060.95.610.316.221.527.532.837.039.140.443.347.0
874Wolf Creek Summit071.05.710.516.421.527.833.037.039.140.443.447.1
874Wolf Creek Summit081.25.810.916.521.828.033.237.239.140.543.647.2
874Wolf Creek Summit091.36.111.216.822.128.233.437.239.240.643.647.3
874Wolf Creek Summit101.56.311.216.922.228.433.537.339.340.743.747.5
874Wolf Creek Summit111.66.511.517.022.428.633.637.439.440.743.847.6
874Wolf Creek Summit121.86.811.617.322.528.833.737.439.440.843.947.8
874Wolf Creek Summit131.97.011.817.622.629.033.937.539.440.844.047.9
874Wolf Creek Summit142.07.212.117.822.929.134.037.539.541.044.248.1
874Wolf Creek Summit152.17.512.217.923.229.234.137.639.541.044.348.2
874Wolf Creek Summit162.37.712.318.023.329.334.337.739.641.044.548.3
874Wolf Creek Summit172.47.812.518.123.629.434.437.839.641.144.648.4
874Wolf Creek Summit182.47.912.718.323.829.534.637.839.741.244.748.5
874Wolf Creek Summit192.58.012.918.424.029.634.737.939.741.344.748.7
874Wolf Creek Summit202.78.113.018.624.429.934.837.939.741.344.848.9
874Wolf Creek Summit212.88.213.218.724.730.034.938.039.841.444.949.1
874Wolf Creek Summit222.98.313.318.824.930.235.038.139.841.545.049.3
874Wolf Creek Summit233.08.413.419.025.030.435.238.239.941.645.249.5
874Wolf Creek Summit243.28.513.519.025.230.535.438.439.941.845.449.6
874Wolf Creek Summit253.38.613.619.225.530.635.638.539.941.945.649.6
874Wolf Creek Summit263.58.813.919.425.730.735.738.639.942.145.749.6
874Wolf Creek Summit273.69.014.019.625.931.035.838.740.042.245.849.7
874Wolf Creek Summit283.99.214.019.926.031.235.938.740.042.246.049.8
874Wolf Creek Summit294.19.414.320.131.436.038.840.042.346.150.0
874Wolf Creek Summit304.39.514.520.131.636.138.840.142.446.250.1
874Wolf Creek Summit314.514.620.331.838.942.546.3
Chart Help

Tooltips

Hover over a chart series and a tooltip will popup that shows the series name, the date, and the value of the nearest point.

Zoom

Zoom into a specific area of the chart by clicking and dragging anywhere on the chart to draw a rectangle around the area to zoom into. Reset the zoom by double-clicking anywhere on the chart.

Toggling Series On or Off

You can toggle the visibility of a series by clicking on the series name in the legend. If a series has been set to invisible, the name of the series will appear in the legend with strikethrough text.

When series are toggled on or off the chart will re-scale the Y-Axis as necessary.

Saving a Chart as an Image

Click the "Export Chart as Image" button to convert the chart to an image and to display that image in a separate window. To save the image to a file, right-click anywhere on the chart in that window and click on the 'Save image as...' option.
Give us feedback
Give us feedback about this report or Report Generator:
  • Bug
  • Comments
  • Data Issue
  • Feature Request

Note: The feedback type and comments fields are required.
Please wait...

Shared Bottom Border